Name Score Name
P.DUNNE
3&1
H.LI
R.FISHER
BY 1 HOLE
Y.IKEDA
*Shows latest scores only.
View full standings here

 

EURASIA CUP
•    2016    •

Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Ian POULTER & 
Bernd WIESBERGER
4 & 3  
Anirban LAHIRI & 
Jeunghun WANG
ASI
EUR
Danny WILLETT & 
Matthew FITZPATRICK
  3&1
Byeong Hun AN & 
Thongchai JAIDEE
ASI
EUR
Victor DUBUISSON & 
Søren KJELDSEN
  Match Halved  
Danny CHIA & 
Nicholas FUNG
ASI
EUR
Ross FISHER & 
Kristoffer BROBERG
6 & 4  
Prayad MARKSAENG & 
K.T. KIM
ASI
EUR
Shane LOWRY & 
Andy SULLIVAN
2 & 1  
Shingo KATAYAMA & 
Ashun WU
ASI
EUR
Lee WESTWOOD & 
Chris WOOD
2 & 1  
S.S.P CHAWRASIA & 
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Ian POULTER
Danny WILLETT
3 & 2   Byeong Hun AN
Thongchai JAIDEE
ASI
EUR
Bernd WIESBERGER
Ross FISHER
2 Holes   K.T. KIM
Jeunghun WANG
ASI
EUR
Kristoffer BROBERG
Chris WOOD
  2 Holes S.S.P CHAWRASIA
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
EUR
Shane LOWRY
Andy SULLIVAN
3 & 2   Prayad MARKSAENG
Shingo KATAYAMA
ASI
EUR
Søren KJELDSEN
Victor DUBUISSON
  Match Halved   Danny CHIA
Nicholas FUNG
ASI
EUR
Lee WESTWOOD
Matthew FITZPATRICK
5 & 4   Anirban LAHIRI
Ashun WU
ASI
Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Ian POULTER 4 & 3   Danny CHIA
ASI
EUR
Danny WILLETT 3 & 1   Byeong Hun AN
ASI
EUR
Andy SULLIVAN 4 & 3   Thongchai JAIDEE
ASI
EUR
Matthew FITZPATRICK 2 Holes   Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
EUR
Shane LOWRY   2 & 1 Anirban LAHIRI
ASI
EUR
Bernd WIESBERGER   3 & 2 K.T. KIM
ASI
EUR
Lee WESTWOOD 7 & 6   Nicholas FUNG
ASI
EUR
Ross FISHER   Match Halved   Jeunghun WANG
ASI
EUR
Chris WOOD 1 Hole   S.S.P CHAWRASIA
ASI
EUR
Kristoffer BROBERG 5 & 4   Shingo KATAYAMA
ASI
EUR
Victor DUBUISSON 1 Hole   Ashun WU
ASI
EUR
Søren KJELDSEN 3 & 2   Prayad MARKSAENG
ASI

 

EURASIA CUP
•    2014    •

Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ
Pablo LABRAZABAL
2 & 1   Thongchai JAIDEE
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
EUR
Thomas BJORN
Thorbjorn OLESEN
By 2 HOLES   Koumei ODA
Hideto TANIHARA
ASI
EUR
Victor DUBUISSON
Joost LUITEN
3 & 2   Prayad MARKSAENG
SIDDIKUR Rahman
ASI
EUR
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO
Stephen GALLACHER
4 & 3   Gaganjeet BHULLAR
Aniban LAHIRI
ASI
EUR
Graeme McDOWELL
Jamie DONALDSON
3 & 1   Hyungsung KIM
Nicholas FUNG
ASI
Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ
PABLO LABRAZABAL
  AS   Thongchai JAIDEE
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
EUR
Thomas BJORN
Thorbjorm OLESEN
  4 & 3 Prayad MARKSAENG
Hyungsung KIM
ASI
EUR
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO
Stephen GALLACHER
  AS   Kuumei ODA
Hideto TANIHARA
ASI
EUR
Joost LUITEN
Victor DUBUISSON
  By 1 HOLE Anirban LAHIRI
SIDDIKUR Rahuman
ASI
EUR
Graeme McDOWELL
Jamie DONALDSON
2 & 1   Gaganjeet BHULLAR
Nicholas FUNG
ASI
Team Name   Score   Name Team
EUR
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ BY 1 HOLE   Nicholas FUNG
ASI
EUR
Graeme McDOWELL   3 & 2 Thongchai JAIDEE
ASI
EUR
Thomas BJORN   2 & 1 Kiradech APHIBARNRAT
ASI
EUR
Jamie DONALDDSON   AS   Prayad MARKSAENG
ASI
EUR
Pablo LARRAZABAL   4 & 2 Hyungsung KIM
ASI
EUR
Victor DUBUISSON   2 & 1 Anirban LAHIRI
ASI
EUR
Thorbjorn OLESEN   4 & 3 Gaganjeet BAHULLAR
ASI
EUR
Joost LUITEN By 1 HOLE   Koumei ODA
ASI
EUR
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO   AS   Hideto TANIHARA
ASI
EUR
Stephen GALLACHER   4 & 3 SIDDIKUR Rahman
ASI

 

EurAsia Cup Sponsors